Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 77:58 | 19 | 35 |
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:61 | -11 | 31 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 48:59 | -11 | 29 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 48:63 | -15 | 29 |
10 | Eintracht Walsum | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 48:58 | -10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Hamborn 90 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 14 |
8 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 11 |
9 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 11 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | 10 |
11 | SV Heißen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Vierlinden | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 |
6 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 19 |
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | 18 |
8 | Eintracht Walsum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 16 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 15 |
01 | A |
SG Wacker Walsum 1920
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Wacker Walsum 1920
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
3:0 |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
|