Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 29 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55:83 | -28 | 25 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 27 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 56:106 | -50 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:36 | -3 | 17 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 13 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 37:57 | -20 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 22:47 | -25 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19:49 | -30 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | 6 |
02 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Dienstag, 15.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Mittwoch, 26.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Dienstag, 15.09.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr |