Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:81 | -32 | 34 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 73:91 | -18 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 64:76 | -12 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 33:103 | -70 | 20 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 39:141 | -102 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 19 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:44 | -6 | 19 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 47:33 | 14 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:38 | -17 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:61 | -40 | 13 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 10 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:65 | -53 | 4 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | -59 | 3 |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |