Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 110:48 | 62 | 50 |
6 | Erler SV III | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 43 |
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 90:56 | 34 | 42 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 94:81 | 13 | 40 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 61:60 | 1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 20 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52:34 | 18 | 19 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:28 | 10 | 19 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 |
12 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 58:24 | 34 | 27 |
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 69:19 | 50 | 26 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 52:28 | 24 | 23 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50:28 | 22 | 21 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |