Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | 24 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 23 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43:91 | -48 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28:77 | -49 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18:80 | -62 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27:30 | -3 | 17 |
10 | FC Azadi Bochum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:53 | -24 | 11 |
12 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:38 | -24 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 6 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:51 | -41 | 2 |
01 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |