Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 51:69 | -18 | 39 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 66:75 | -9 | 37 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 61:68 | -7 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 62:84 | -22 | 33 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45:76 | -31 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Bommern 05 II | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 37:40 | -3 | 21 |
13 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 42:32 | 10 | 20 |
14 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
15 | TuS Kaltehardt | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 19 |
16 | SV Langendreer 04 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 32:32 | 0 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 31:44 | -13 | 15 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 |
11 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:42 | -13 | 14 |
12 | TuS Kaltehardt | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | 14 |
13 | VfB Annen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 |
01 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |