Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 63:70 | -7 | 36 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 49:64 | -15 | 36 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 59:59 | 0 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 54:75 | -21 | 32 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 42:75 | -33 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 37:31 | 6 | 21 |
11 | SV Bommern 05 II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | 21 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 20 |
13 | SV Herbede II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34:37 | -3 | 20 |
14 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 16 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 14 |
9 | VfB Annen | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 |
10 | TuS Kaltehardt | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 |
01 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |