Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 51:50 | 1 | 47 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64:50 | 14 | 43 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 70:58 | 12 | 41 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 56:71 | -15 | 30 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 42:95 | -53 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 44:15 | 29 | 24 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 40:24 | 16 | 24 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 23 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 |
10 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 44:21 | 23 | 25 |
7 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 18 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 15 |
01 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |