Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
6 | SV Westerholt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
8 | TuS Henrichenburg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 6 |
9 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 |
6 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | 11 | 3 |
9 | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Spvgg Herten II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
9 | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 |
9 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 |
11 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 |
12 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
01 | A |
Türkiyem Herten III
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Eintracht Datteln III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SF Germania Datteln II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Herta Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Eintracht Datteln III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Herta Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkiyem Herten III
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SF Germania Datteln II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
2:1 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 22.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 18.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.04.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr |