Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 54:79 | -25 | 25 |
11 | SuS Merklinde | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:47 | -4 | 23 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 33:81 | -48 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 38:126 | -88 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ASC Leone | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32:43 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SuS Merklinde | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 14 |
11 | FC Frohlinde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 14 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 10 |
13 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:45 | -24 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:46 | -32 | 7 |
13 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18:62 | -44 | 6 |
14 | FC Frohlinde II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21:61 | -40 | 5 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Habinghorst/Dingen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Habinghorst/Dingen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Börnig
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.08.2014 | |||
1:6 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|