Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 44:62 | -18 | 23 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 32:77 | -45 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 38:126 | -88 | 13 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Merklinde | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 14 |
11 | FC Frohlinde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 14 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
13 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:45 | -24 | 10 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:64 | -44 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 9 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:46 | -32 | 7 |
13 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18:62 | -44 | 6 |
14 | FC Frohlinde II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21:61 | -40 | 5 |
01 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |