Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn II | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 94:29 | 65 | 59 |
2 | SG Eintracht Ergste | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 94:24 | 70 | 57 |
3 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 96:34 | 62 | 57 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:14 | 40 | 34 |
2 | SG Eintracht Ergste | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 47:12 | 35 | 32 |
3 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52:17 | 35 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 26 |
2 | SG Eintracht Ergste | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 47:12 | 35 | 25 |
3 | FC Iserlohn II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40:15 | 25 | 25 |
4 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | 17 |
5 | FC Hemer Erciyes | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | 16 |
01 | A |
MSV Iserlohn
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hennen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Geisecker SV II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Geisecker SV II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
MSV Iserlohn
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Hennen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
10:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
5:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2022 | |||
2:2 |
FC Iserlohn
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 29.06.2022 | |||
11:0 |
FC Iserlohn
|
19:00 Uhr |