Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 88:31 | 57 | 50 |
3 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 69:33 | 36 | 44 |
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 79:45 | 34 | 42 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 74:52 | 22 | 36 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 50:53 | -3 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 25 |
3 | BV Lünen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:23 | 13 | 23 |
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:23 | 27 | 22 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44:19 | 25 | 22 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
3 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 20 |
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:22 | 7 | 20 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 13 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | 12 |
01 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Brackel 61 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Brechten II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Brackel 61 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Brechten II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 30.04.2022 | |||
2:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.11.2021 | |||
0:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
14:45 Uhr | |
So. 27.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 14.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr |