Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hertha BSC Berlin | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 68:57 | 11 | 48 |
9 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | 47 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 53:58 | -5 | 43 |
11 | SV 07 Elversberg | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 49:60 | -11 | 43 |
12 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40:23 | 17 | 32 |
4 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 31 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 31 |
6 | Hertha BSC Berlin | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 43:22 | 21 | 30 |
7 | Hannover 96 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 34:18 | 16 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
15 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 |
16 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 12 |
17 | Hansa Rostock | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:30 | -20 | 11 |
18 | VfL Osnabrück | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | 11 |
01 | H |
Hamburger SV
Freitag, 23.07.2021
20:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) | |
02 | A |
Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
03 | H |
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 13.08.2021
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Jahn Regensburg
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Samstag, 28.08.2021
20:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) |
01 | H |
Hamburger SV
Freitag, 23.07.2021
20:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Erzgebirge Aue
Freitag, 13.08.2021
18:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Samstag, 28.08.2021
20:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) |
02 | A |
Holstein Kiel
Sonntag, 01.08.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
Jahn Regensburg
Samstag, 21.08.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (1:0) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |