UEFA-Cup (1): 1997
UI-Cup (2): 2003, 2004
Deutscher Meister (7): 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1958
DFB-Pokal (5): 1937, 1972, 2001, 2002, 2011
Ligapokal (1): 2005
Supercup (1): 2011
Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | 2. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (1): 1997
UI-Cup (2): 2003, 2004
Deutscher Meister (7): 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1958
DFB-Pokal (5): 1937, 1972, 2001, 2002, 2011
Ligapokal (1): 2005
Supercup (1): 2011
Gegründet: 04. Mai 1904
Legendäre Spieler: Rüdiger Abramczik, Ingo Anderbrügge, Gerald Asamoah, Marcelo Bordon, Mike Büskens, Norbert Eigert, Hermann Eppenhoff, Klaus Fichtel, Klaus Fischer, Ernst Kalwitzki, Berni Klodt, Willi Koslowski, Erwin Kremers, Helmut Kremers, Manfred Kreuz, Ernst Kuzorra, Jens Lehmann, Reinhard Libuda, Herbert Lütkebomert, Jiri Nemec, Norbert Nigbur, Rolf Rüssmann, Ebbe Sand, Thomas Student, Fritz Szepan, Olaf Thon, Otto Tibulski, Fritz Unkel, Adolf Urban, Tomasz Waldoch, Marc Wilmots
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | 31 |
13 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | 31 |
14 | FC Schalke 04 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 42:54 | -12 | 30 |
15 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | 29 |
16 | FC Hansa Rostock | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24:41 | -17 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | 5 | 37 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 34 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 58:12 | 46 | 55 |
2 | FC Schalke 04 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 41 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 41:20 | 21 | 39 |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 45:26 | 19 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 17 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 17 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
26 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (3:2) | |
27 | H |
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Hannover 96
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Karlsruher SC
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (3:2) | |
28 | A |
Hannover 96
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 15.03.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
27 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 15.03.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
28 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 30.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 16.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SC Freiburg
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|