Stadt | Kleve |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | 29 |
14 | Adler Union Frintrop | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 32:50 | -18 | 28 |
15 | 1. FC Kleve | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | 27 |
16 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27:49 | -22 | 26 |
17 | TSV Meerbusch | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 39:53 | -14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 26 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 | 18 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22:49 | -27 | 17 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:58 | -31 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfL Repelen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 52:41 | 11 | 45 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 57:52 | 5 | 43 |
10 | 1. FC Kleve II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42:40 | 2 | 42 |
11 | SV Rindern | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45:39 | 6 | 40 |
12 | Uedemer SV | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:54 | -9 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Concordia Goch | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 68:39 | 29 | 49 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 47:51 | -4 | 40 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 63:57 | 6 | 39 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 62:71 | -9 | 30 |
8 | BV DJK Kellen | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 40:55 | -15 | 30 |
31 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Union Nettetal
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Union Nettetal
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Straelen II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hamminkelner SV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hamminkelner SV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Straelen II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Concordia Goch
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Rheinwacht Erfgen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Concordia Goch
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Rheinwacht Erfgen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:30 Uhr |