Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:36 | 12 | 37 |
7 | VfL Mark | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 65:41 | 24 | 36 |
8 | Hammer SC | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 47:38 | 9 | 35 |
9 | TuS Uentrop | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 62:33 | 29 | 28 |
10 | SpVg Bönen | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:55 | -19 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Mark II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 22 |
12 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 20 |
13 | Hammer SC II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 29:51 | -22 | 19 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 28:75 | -47 | 12 |
15 | Eintracht Werne II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 29:85 | -56 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Overberge III | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 75:53 | 22 | 38 |
5 | SSV Hamm II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 54:34 | 20 | 35 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 69:44 | 25 | 34 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 42:38 | 4 | 22 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39:70 | -31 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SKC Maroc Hamm II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 24 |
4 | BV 09 Hamm IV | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 16 |
5 | Hammer SC IV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | 13 |
6 | SV Stockum II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:43 | -20 | 13 |
7 | SKC Maroc Hamm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | 11 |
22 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Bönen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Bönen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.