Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Westrich | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 56:22 | 34 | 45 |
2 | VfR Kirchlinde | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 48:21 | 27 | 41 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Barop | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 56:22 | 34 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 105:4 | 101 | 57 |
2 | SV Westrich II | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 97:20 | 77 | 42 |
3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 69:20 | 49 | 42 |
4 | TuS Kruckel | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 56:33 | 23 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 83:45 | 38 | 51 |
4 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 84:72 | 12 | 43 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 98:65 | 33 | 42 |
6 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 59:56 | 3 | 34 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:54 | -10 | 33 |
22 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
13:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
13:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Westrich
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
10:1 |
SV Westrich
|
19:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SV Westrich
|
17:55 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
7:8 |
SV Westrich
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr |