Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 67:53 | 14 | 42 |
6 | SpVg Berghofen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 71:52 | 19 | 38 |
7 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 54:48 | 6 | 35 |
8 | SV Körne | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56:51 | 5 | 35 |
9 | DJK TuS Körne II | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 54:54 | 0 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 99:17 | 82 | 66 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 89:23 | 66 | 58 |
3 | BV Lünen II | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 106:36 | 70 | 54 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 86:26 | 60 | 47 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 77:26 | 51 | 41 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 72:44 | 28 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 38:80 | -42 | 16 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38:105 | -67 | 13 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 33:108 | -75 | 9 |
15 | TSC Brambauer 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:14 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:14 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
08 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C5 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 23.04.2023 | |||
16:0 |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
1:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
16:20 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SG Phönix Eving
|
15:30 Uhr |