Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FV Scharnhorst | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 37 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 58:42 | 16 | 30 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 68:67 | 1 | 24 |
10 | SG Phönix Eving | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 80:103 | -23 | 22 |
11 | SuS Derne | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 58:87 | -29 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund II | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 38:81 | -43 | 19 |
12 | Grün-Weiss Kley | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 34:70 | -36 | 15 |
13 | SV Arminia Marten II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 15:91 | -76 | 9 |
14 | Tamilstars Dortmund | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 27:112 | -85 | 8 |
15 | TuS Bövinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 72:70 | 2 | 28 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 50:79 | -29 | 22 |
8 | SV Arminia Marten III | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 59:73 | -14 | 21 |
9 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 47:81 | -34 | 21 |
10 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 20 |
25 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
18:20 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Mengede 08/20
|
20:25 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
SV Arminia Marten
|
17:50 Uhr |