SuS Derne LogoSG Phönix Eving LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst LogoSG Gahmen II LogoVfL Kemminghausen II LogoVfB Lünen 08 II LogoSV Arminia Marten LogoMengede 08/20 III LogoTuS Neuasseln LogoEving Selimiye Spor II LogoTürkspor Dortmund II LogoSV Preußen Lünen LogoFV Scharnhorst LogoFC Roj II LogoSV BW Alstedde II LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Neuasseln 15 12 2 1 67:16 51 38
    2 Eving Selimiye Spor II 15 12 2 1 63:22 41 38
    3 Türkspor Dortmund II 13 10 1 2 62:29 33 31
    4 SV BW Alstedde II 14 8 3 3 67:21 46 27
    5 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15 9 0 6 67:47 20 27
    6 FV Scharnhorst 14 8 2 4 48:29 19 26
    7 SV Preußen Lünen 15 8 1 6 36:28 8 25
    8 SV Arminia Marten 15 6 2 7 60:39 21 20
    9 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 15 5 3 7 40:35 5 18
    10 SuS Derne 15 5 2 8 45:67 -22 17
    11 SG Phönix Eving 15 5 1 9 64:71 -7 16
    12 VfB Lünen 08 II 15 3 3 9 38:67 -29 12
    13 FC Roj II 15 1 0 14 28:77 -49 3
    14 SG Gahmen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Mengede 08/20 III 15 0 0 15 10:147 -137 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Eving Selimiye Spor II 8 7 1 0 32:10 22 22
    2 TuS Neuasseln 8 6 2 0 40:7 33 20
    3 FV Scharnhorst 8 6 1 1 31:15 16 19
    4 SV BW Alstedde II 7 5 2 0 41:11 30 17
    5 Türkspor Dortmund II 7 5 0 2 29:14 15 15
    6 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 8 5 0 3 35:27 8 15
    7 SuS Derne 7 4 1 2 27:30 -3 13
    8 SV Preußen Lünen 7 4 0 3 16:11 5 12
    9 SV Arminia Marten 7 3 0 4 29:17 12 9
    10 SG Phönix Eving 7 2 0 5 34:28 6 6
    11 VfB Lünen 08 II 8 1 3 4 15:31 -16 6
    12 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 7 1 1 5 11:20 -9 4
    13 FC Roj II 7 1 0 6 17:35 -18 3
    14 SG Gahmen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Mengede 08/20 III 7 0 0 7 8:74 -66 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Neuasseln 7 6 0 1 27:9 18 18
    2 Eving Selimiye Spor II 7 5 1 1 31:12 19 16
    3 Türkspor Dortmund II 6 5 1 0 33:15 18 16
    4 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 8 4 2 2 29:15 14 14
    5 SV Preußen Lünen 8 4 1 3 20:17 3 13
    6 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 7 4 0 3 32:20 12 12
    7 SV Arminia Marten 8 3 2 3 31:22 9 11
    8 SV BW Alstedde II 7 3 1 3 26:10 16 10
    9 SG Phönix Eving 8 3 1 4 30:43 -13 10
    10 FV Scharnhorst 6 2 1 3 17:14 3 7
    11 VfB Lünen 08 II 7 2 0 5 23:36 -13 6
    12 SuS Derne 8 1 1 6 18:37 -19 4
    13 SG Gahmen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 FC Roj II 8 0 0 8 11:42 -31 0
    16 Mengede 08/20 III 8 0 0 8 2:73 -71 0