Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga C2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 152:9 | 143 | 69 |
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 98:36 | 62 | 54 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 70:25 | 45 | 53 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 81:46 | 35 | 51 |
5 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 81:67 | 14 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 54:84 | -30 | 33 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 69:87 | -18 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 68:79 | -11 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 67:70 | -3 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 34:91 | -57 | 23 |
29 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
7:0 |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
|
21:37 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
20:29 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
|
19:04 Uhr |