Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Setzen | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 84:21 | 63 | 59 |
2 | SV Germania Salchendorf II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 57:21 | 36 | 51 |
3 | Siegener SC | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 78:51 | 27 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Setzen III | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 54:42 | 12 | 46 |
5 | TuS Eisern | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 78:53 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SV Setzen II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 76:55 | 21 | 37 |
7 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 56:43 | 13 | 36 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 66:58 | 8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Freier Grund II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 109:20 | 89 | 60 |
3 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 101:54 | 47 | 53 |
4 | SV Setzen III | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 54:42 | 12 | 46 |
5 | TuS Eisern | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 78:53 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SV Setzen II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 76:55 | 21 | 37 |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Edertal
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Siegener SC
Samstag, 04.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Edertal
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Sportfreunde Birkelbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Siegener SC
Samstag, 04.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.