Stadt | |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC St. Tönis | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41:47 | -6 | 30 |
13 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | 29 |
14 | Adler Union Frintrop | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 32:50 | -18 | 28 |
15 | 1. FC Kleve | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | 27 |
16 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27:49 | -22 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NK Croatia Essen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | 25 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37:63 | -26 | 23 |
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 35:63 | -28 | 22 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28:60 | -32 | 17 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 31:109 | -78 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 53:70 | -17 | 30 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 57:77 | -20 | 30 |
8 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 60:84 | -24 | 30 |
9 | Preußen Eiberg II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 83:102 | -19 | 28 |
10 | RuWa Dellwig II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:75 | -24 | 26 |
28 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Union Nettetal
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:00 Uhr |