Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Brechten | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 61:24 | 37 | 52 |
2 | Hörder SC | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 49:35 | 14 | 46 |
3 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 67:31 | 36 | 43 |
4 | VfL Hörde | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 60:41 | 19 | 41 |
5 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 58:45 | 13 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:47 | 8 | 40 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 27 |
9 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 57:62 | -5 | 26 |
11 | SpVg Berghofen II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 38:54 | -16 | 27 |
11 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 58:76 | -18 | 27 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 38:75 | -37 | 15 |
13 | VfL Schwerte II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35:93 | -58 | 15 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 34:125 | -91 | 9 |
22 | A |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Hörder SC
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Hörder SC
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SuS Hörde
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.