Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Burbach | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 40:54 | -14 | 36 |
8 | SpVg Niederndorf | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:61 | -2 | 35 |
9 | Sportfreunde Edertal | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 55:47 | 8 | 34 |
10 | SG Hickengrund | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 51:54 | -3 | 30 |
11 | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:61 | -6 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Ebenau | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 68:40 | 28 | 46 |
5 | FC Benfe | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 101:76 | 25 | 45 |
6 | Sportfreunde Edertal II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 75:55 | 20 | 44 |
7 | TuS Dotzlar | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 61:56 | 5 | 37 |
8 | VfL Bad Berleburg II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:49 | 1 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportfreunde Sassenhausen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 78:22 | 56 | 57 |
3 | FC Weidenhausen | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 113:20 | 93 | 52 |
4 | Sportfreunde Edertal III | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 112:51 | 61 | 47 |
5 | TuS Volkholz | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 57:28 | 29 | 44 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 100:49 | 51 | 38 |
26 | A |
SV Setzen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVg Niederndorf
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SpVg Niederndorf
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Setzen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SpVg. Anzhausen-Flammersbach
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Benfe
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SpVg. Anzhausen-Flammersbach
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Benfe
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TuS Volkholz
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Weidenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Weidenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TuS Volkholz
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.