Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Mettmann 08 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 80:31 | 49 | 58 |
4 | TSV Union Wuppertal | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 62:36 | 26 | 54 |
5 | SC Viktoria Rott | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 105:73 | 32 | 51 |
6 | SV Union Velbert | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 62:45 | 17 | 46 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 68:56 | 12 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ASV Wuppertal | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 70:104 | -34 | 25 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 52:76 | -24 | 24 |
16 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 25 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 55:81 | -26 | 21 |
17 | SV Heckinghausen | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 47:73 | -26 | 20 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 27:133 | -106 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
14 | VfL Wuppertal 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 3 |
15 | SC Viktoria Rott III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 3 |
16 | SV Heckinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | 0 |
28 | H |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Mettmann 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
SSVg Velbert II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
SSVg Velbert II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Mettmann 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Uellendahl II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Hellas Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
05 | A |
SC Uellendahl II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Hellas Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SC Viktoria Rott
|
12:15 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SC Viktoria Rott
|
10:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
SV Heckinghausen
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
FC Polonia Wuppertal
|
16:50 Uhr |