Stadt | |
Liga | Westfalenliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Borussia Emsdetten | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | 23 |
12 | FC Preußen Espelkamp | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:48 | -23 | 23 |
13 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 45:60 | -15 | 22 |
14 | FC Nordkirchen | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | 20 |
15 | Hammer SpVg | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Uentrop | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 62:33 | 29 | 28 |
10 | SpVg Bönen | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:55 | -19 | 23 |
11 | SG Bockum-Hövel II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 39:62 | -23 | 22 |
12 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 | 21 |
13 | 1. FC Pelkum | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | -34 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 55:65 | -10 | 28 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 47:53 | -6 | 27 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 40:57 | -17 | 23 |
11 | VfL Mark II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 22 |
12 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 20 |
16 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Verl II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Verl II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Uentrop II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Uentrop II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.