Stadt | Siegen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 05 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfR Rüblinghausen | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 47:35 | 12 | 37 |
9 | SV Rothemühle | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | 37 |
10 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:57 | -12 | 32 |
11 | TuS Plettenberg | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 49:56 | -7 | 31 |
12 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 47:59 | -12 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 75:40 | 35 | 46 |
7 | FC Wahlbach | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 61:41 | 20 | 46 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58:47 | 11 | 41 |
9 | TuS Alchen | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 65:76 | -11 | 31 |
10 | Sportfreunde Obersdorf-Rödgen | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Setzen II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 76:55 | 21 | 37 |
7 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 56:43 | 13 | 36 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 66:58 | 8 | 34 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | 26 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 113:39 | 74 | 64 |
2 | FC Freier Grund II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 109:20 | 89 | 60 |
3 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 101:54 | 47 | 53 |
26 | H |
VSV Wenden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VSV Wenden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Gurbetspor Burbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Gurbetspor Burbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.