Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn II | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 50:71 | -21 | 32 |
15 | FC Moers-Meerfeld | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27:66 | -39 | 25 |
16 | OSC Rheinhausen | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 35:69 | -34 | 21 |
17 | TuS Borth | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 33:89 | -56 | 21 |
18 | 1. FC Lintfort II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 46:86 | -40 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 38:57 | -19 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | 13 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | 9 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17:62 | -45 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MSV Moers | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:29 | 19 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 57:53 | 4 | 27 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | 24 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 33:69 | -36 | 19 |
9 | MSV Moers III | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:64 | -40 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Alemannia Kamp II | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 119:18 | 101 | 56 |
2 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 54 |
3 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 107:17 | 90 | 48 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 72:41 | 31 | 44 |
5 | MSV Moers | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:29 | 19 | 41 |
32 | H |
SV Millingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
ESV Hohenbudberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
FC Viktoria Alpen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Millingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
FC Viktoria Alpen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
ESV Hohenbudberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Rheinkamp
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SC Rheinkamp
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
7:1 |
VfL Rheinhausen
|