Rot-Weiß Barop

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 13 6 3 4 33:25 8 21
8 SuS Oespel-Kley 12 7 0 5 24:23 1 21
9 Rot-Weiß Barop 12 4 2 6 21:24 -3 14
10 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 12 3 2 7 25:34 -9 11
11 Kirchhörder SC II 12 3 2 7 21:34 -13 11

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 TuS Eichlinghofen II 11 4 4 3 34:23 11 16
9 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II 10 5 0 5 28:26 2 15
10 Rot-Weiß Barop II 12 4 2 6 34:37 -3 14
11 Sportfreunde Sölderholz II 12 4 2 6 29:36 -7 14
12 FC Brünninghausen II 12 3 0 9 24:39 -15 9

Kreisliga C4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 SG Phönix Eving II 11 6 2 3 67:34 33 20
4 TuS Neuasseln III 10 6 2 2 38:15 23 20
5 Rot-Weiß Barop III 10 6 2 2 33:22 11 20
6 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 12 6 0 6 33:41 -8 18
7 K.F. Sharri Dortmund II 10 4 3 3 54:31 23 15

Kreisliga C6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 MSV Dortmund 7 7 0 0 51:9 42 21
2 Rot-Weiß Barop IV 7 5 0 2 36:15 21 15
3 FC Ezidxan Dortmund 8 4 1 3 26:21 5 13
4 Lüner SV IV 6 4 1 1 19:14 5 13

Rot-Weiß Barop

12 H
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
13 A
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
14 H
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 14.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
14 H
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 A
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Rot-Weiß Barop II

13 A
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
14 H
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 A
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
14 H
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 A
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
15 A
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Rot-Weiß Barop III

13 H
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
14 A
Lüner SV III
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 H
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 H
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 14:30 Uhr
2:2 (-:-)
15 H
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 12.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
14 A
Lüner SV III
Sonntag, 05.12.2021 12:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Rot-Weiß Barop IV

13 H
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr
9:2 (-:-)
02 H
TuS Rahm IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 H
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr
9:2 (-:-)
02 H
TuS Rahm IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Rot-Weiß Barop