• Dienstag, 23. August 2022
    SV Burgaltendorf
    SV Burgaltendorf Logo
    19:00
    Rot-Weiss Essen Logo
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
    DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg Logo
    19:15
    SV Straelen Logo
    SV Straelen
    FC Büderich
    FC Büderich Logo
    19:30
    SpVg Schonnebeck Logo
    SpVg Schonnebeck
    VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
    VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler Logo
    19:30
    TSV Meerbusch Logo
    TSV Meerbusch
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    KFC Uerdingen 05 Logo
    19:30
    ESC Rellinghausen Logo
    ESC Rellinghausen
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Logo
    19:30
    MTV Union Hamborn Logo
    MTV Union Hamborn
    SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
    SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen Logo
    20:00
    Wuppertaler SV Logo
    Wuppertaler SV
    TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
    TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum Logo
    20:00
    SC St. Tönis Logo
    SC St. Tönis
    Sportfreunde Neuwerk
    Sportfreunde Neuwerk Logo
    20:00
    Cronenberger SC Logo
    Cronenberger SC
    VSF Amern
    VSF Amern Logo
    20:00
    SSVg Velbert Logo
    SSVg Velbert
    Mittwoch, 24. August 2022
    ASV Mettmann
    ASV Mettmann Logo
    19:00
    VfB 03 Hilden Logo
    VfB 03 Hilden
    FC Kosova Düsseldorf
    FC Kosova Düsseldorf Logo
    19:30
    Sportfreunde Broekhuysen Logo
    Sportfreunde Broekhuysen
    1. FC Wülfrath
    1. FC Wülfrath Logo
    19:30
    FC Kray Logo
    FC Kray
    VfB Bottrop
    VfB Bottrop Logo
    19:30
    VfB Homberg Logo
    VfB Homberg
    1. FC Mönchengladbach
    1. FC Mönchengladbach Logo
    19:30
    Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Logo
    Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
    DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
    DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick Logo
    19:30
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen Logo
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
    TSV Krefeld-Bockum
    TSV Krefeld-Bockum Logo
    19:30
    BV Gräfrath Logo
    BV Gräfrath
    FC Sterkrade 72
    FC Sterkrade 72 Logo
    19:30
    SV Sonsbeck Logo
    SV Sonsbeck
    SC Velbert
    SC Velbert Logo
    19:30
    Germania Ratingen 04/19 Logo
    Germania Ratingen 04/19
    Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
    Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Logo
    19:30
    TuRU Düsseldorf Logo
    TuRU Düsseldorf
    SC Kapellen-Erft
    SC Kapellen-Erft Logo
    19:30
    FSV Duisburg Logo
    FSV Duisburg
    VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
    VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf Logo
    19:30
    1. FC Bocholt Logo
    1. FC Bocholt
    Mülheimer FC 97
    Mülheimer FC 97 Logo
    19:30
    1. FC Monheim Logo
    1. FC Monheim
    SC Niederkrüchten
    SC Niederkrüchten Logo
    19:30
    TV Jahn Hiesfeld Logo
    TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
    Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord Logo
    19:30
    SC Union Nettetal Logo
    SC Union Nettetal
    FC Viktoria Alpen
    FC Viktoria Alpen Logo
    19:30
    TVD Velbert Logo
    TVD Velbert
    VfL Benrath
    VfL Benrath Logo
    19:45
    SC Düsseldorf-West Logo
    SC Düsseldorf-West
    TSV Solingen
    TSV Solingen Logo
    19:45
    DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen Logo
    DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen
    TSV Ronsdorf
    TSV Ronsdorf Logo
    20:00
    Hamminkelner SV Logo
    Hamminkelner SV
    Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
    PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
    PSV Wesel-Lackhausen Logo
    19:30
    1. FC Kleve Logo
    1. FC Kleve
    Victoria Mennrath
    Victoria Mennrath Logo
    19:30
    MSV Duisburg Logo
    MSV Duisburg
    Rhenania Bottrop
    Rhenania Bottrop Logo
    19:30
    Sportfreunde Baumberg Logo
    Sportfreunde Baumberg