Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 II | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 116:31 | 85 | 66 |
4 | Fortuna Bottrop II | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 95:67 | 28 | 50 |
5 | SG Osterfeld | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 93:69 | 24 | 50 |
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 95:76 | 19 | 42 |
7 | Turnerbund Oberhausen | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 88:70 | 18 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Polizei SV Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 79:58 | 21 | 38 |
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 54:94 | -40 | 28 |
9 | SG Osterfeld II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 63:84 | -21 | 25 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 65:72 | -7 | 23 |
11 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 64:110 | -46 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Hobby BOT 1 Haie | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 51:137 | -86 | 20 |
15 | Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 46:106 | -60 | 18 |
16 | SG Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
13 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Hirschkamp
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiß Holten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiß Holten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
1. FC Hirschkamp
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Oberhausen-Bottrop | |||
So. 07.06.2015 | |||
1:8 |
FC Sterkrade 72
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:51 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
|
14:03 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:20 Uhr |