Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 91:45 | 46 | 51 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 60:48 | 12 | 39 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 63:56 | 7 | 39 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 72:60 | 12 | 37 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 61:71 | -10 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Haarzopf III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29:19 | 10 | 21 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:36 | 1 | 21 |
7 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 19 |
8 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:26 | -9 | 17 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:43 | -13 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 83:7 | 76 | 33 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:30 | 15 | 24 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36:34 | 2 | 20 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
5 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35:40 | -5 | 17 |
01 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |