Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Vonderort | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 60:55 | 5 | 37 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | -6 | 31 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 82:73 | 9 | 30 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 22 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 11 |
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |