Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Essener SG 99/06 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 47:44 | 3 | 26 |
9 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 47:51 | -4 | 24 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 42:52 | -10 | 22 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | 20 |
11 | SV Leithe | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FSV Kettwig | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 |
13 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | 10 |
15 | SV Leithe | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Holsterhausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 13 |
7 | Heisinger SV | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21:16 | 5 | 12 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 12 |
9 | SV Leithe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11 |
10 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 10 |
01 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr |