Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Polizei SV Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 79:58 | 21 | 38 |
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 54:94 | -40 | 28 |
9 | SG Osterfeld II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 63:84 | -21 | 25 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 65:72 | -7 | 23 |
11 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 64:110 | -46 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Polizei SV Oberhausen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 58:32 | 26 | 22 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 49:20 | 29 | 21 |
8 | SG Osterfeld II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:37 | 3 | 19 |
8 | SG Oberhausen 92 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:28 | 3 | 19 |
10 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30:56 | -26 | 13 |
9 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 30:65 | -35 | 7 |
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23:47 | -24 | 6 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:54 | -38 | 4 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:72 | -60 | 4 |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Oberhausen-Bottrop | |||
So. 07.06.2015 | |||
1:8 |
FC Sterkrade 72
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:51 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
|
14:03 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:20 Uhr |