Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BV Hiltrop II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | 34 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:59 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Werne | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | 32 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 52:69 | -17 | 32 |
10 | TuS Harpen III | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 51:67 | -16 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 16 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | 17 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Werne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 11 |
01 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
17:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Werne
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |