Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 51:45 | 6 | 37 |
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 68:55 | 13 | 32 |
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:54 | -10 | 29 |
8 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:61 | -14 | 28 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44:61 | -17 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Vierlinden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 17 |
7 | SV Hamborn 90 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 11 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | 10 |
10 | SV Heißen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Bruckhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | 19 | 23 |
5 | DJK Vierlinden | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 |
6 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 |
7 | Eintracht Walsum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 16 |
8 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 |
02 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
3:0 |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
|