Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 02. Mai 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos | ||||
Spieltag: 22 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2024 | ||||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 88:35 | 53 | 55 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 88:39 | 49 | 54 |
3 | SC Werne II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 91:38 | 53 | 50 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 76:33 | 43 | 50 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 75:39 | 36 | 42 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 78:48 | 30 | 41 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 67:35 | 32 | 39 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 55:43 | 12 | 36 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:50 | -4 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 62:61 | 1 | 24 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 54:90 | -36 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45:103 | -58 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 46:130 | -84 | 9 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8:137 | -129 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 30 |
2 | SC Werne II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 52:21 | 31 | 29 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 27 |
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41:25 | 16 | 24 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:13 | 30 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 19 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 19 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25:53 | -28 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20:56 | -36 | 3 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:47 | -39 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 26 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 24 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 23 |
4 | SC Werne II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45:24 | 21 | 21 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37:23 | 14 | 17 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 17 |
8 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 16 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
11 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:50 | -30 | 11 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:45 | -20 | 9 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 8 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:74 | -48 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0:90 | -90 | 0 |