Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Neheim | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44:48 | -4 | 37 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | 37 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:65 | -24 | 33 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:66 | -31 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | 11 | 29 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 25 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 |
8 | Wacker Obercastrop | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Erndtebrück | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:44 | -32 | 7 |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Neheim
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Neheim
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Freitag, 01.09.2023
19:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.09.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.08.2016 | |||
4:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr |