SC Neheim LogoConcordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 LogoDJK TuS Hordel LogoFC Brünninghausen LogoBSV Schüren LogoTürkspor Dortmund LogoYEG Hassel LogoSC Obersprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSV Sodingen LogoSV Wacker Obercastrop LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel LogoFC Iserlohn LogoFC Lennestadt 09 LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Brünninghausen 6 5 0 1 15:10 5 15
    2 Türkspor Dortmund 6 4 2 0 21:8 13 14
    3 RSV Meinerzhagen 6 4 1 1 11:7 4 13
    4 DSC Wanne-Eickel 6 3 2 1 16:10 6 11
    5 Holzwickeder SC 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10
    6 SC Neheim 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10
    7 FC Iserlohn 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 10
    8 FC Lennestadt 09 6 3 1 2 14:17 -3 10
    9 SV Sodingen 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 7
    10 DJK TuS Hordel 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
    11 BSV Schüren 6 1 3 2 9:12 -3 6
    12 YEG Hassel 6 2 0 4 10:14 -4 6
    13 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 6 2 0 4 8:13 -5 6
    14 SC Westfalia Herne 6 1 1 4 11:19 -8 4
    15 SV Wacker Obercastrop 6 0 3 3 11:15 -4 3
    16 SC Obersprockhövel 6 1 0 5 7:12 -5 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Türkspor Dortmund 3 3 0 0 14:2 12 9
    2 FC Brünninghausen 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
    3 FC Lennestadt 09 3 3 0 0 12:8 4 9
    4 FC Iserlohn 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9
    5 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7
    6 Holzwickeder SC 3 2 0 1 6:1 5 6
    7 YEG Hassel 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
    8 SV Sodingen 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4
    9 DJK TuS Hordel 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
    10 SC Neheim 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
    11 SC Westfalia Herne 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
    12 DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
    13 SC Obersprockhövel 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    14 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
    15 SV Wacker Obercastrop 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2
    16 BSV Schüren 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DSC Wanne-Eickel 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7
    2 SC Neheim 3 2 0 1 4:1 3 6
    3 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6
    4 FC Brünninghausen 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 6
    5 Türkspor Dortmund 3 1 2 0 7:6 1 5
    6 Holzwickeder SC 3 1 1 1 10:9 1 4
    7 BSV Schüren 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4
    8 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
    9 SV Sodingen 3 1 0 2 2:8 -6 3
    10 DJK TuS Hordel 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
    11 SV Wacker Obercastrop 3 0 1 2 6:9 -3 1
    12 FC Iserlohn 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
    13 FC Lennestadt 09 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 1
    14 SC Obersprockhövel 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0
    15 SC Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 5:12 -7 0
    16 YEG Hassel 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0