DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Deuten LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoHammer SpVg LogoI.G. Bönen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoSC Verl II LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Erkenschwick 6 6 0 0 19:4 15 18
    2 SC Peckeloh 7 5 2 0 13:3 10 17
    3 Lüner SV 7 4 2 1 18:8 10 14
    4 SV Mesum 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13
    5 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 6 3 2 1 22:18 4 11
    6 FC Preußen Espelkamp 7 3 2 2 18:16 2 11
    7 TuS Hiltrup 7 2 4 1 12:7 5 10
    8 Hammer SpVg 6 2 2 2 13:12 1 8
    9 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 6 2 2 2 5:5 0 8
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 7 2 0 5 11:16 -5 6
    11 SC Verl II 7 1 3 3 8:16 -8 6
    12 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 7 1 2 4 8:16 -8 5
    13 SV Rödinghausen II 6 1 1 4 11:16 -5 4
    14 TuS Haltern am See 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 3
    15 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 7 0 1 6 7:24 -17 1
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Peckeloh 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9
    2 Lüner SV 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
    3 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9
    4 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
    5 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
    6 FC Preußen Espelkamp 3 2 0 1 10:8 2 6
    7 TuS Hiltrup 3 1 2 0 6:1 5 5
    8 Hammer SpVg 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    9 SC Verl II 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5
    10 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 1 1 1 10:10 0 4
    11 SV Mesum 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
    12 TuS Haltern am See 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 3
    13 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
    14 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 3 0 1 2 5:10 -5 1
    15 SV Rödinghausen II 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
    2 SV Mesum 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9
    3 SC Peckeloh 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 2 1 0 12:8 4 7
    5 Lüner SV 4 1 2 1 11:7 4 5
    6 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 5
    7 TuS Hiltrup 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
    8 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
    9 SV Rödinghausen II 3 1 0 2 7:5 2 3
    10 Hammer SpVg 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
    11 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
    12 SC Verl II 4 0 1 3 5:14 -9 1
    13 TuS Haltern am See 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
    14 SV Borussia Emsdetten 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0
    15 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 0
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0