DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Deuten LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoHammer SpVg LogoI.G. Bönen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoSC Verl II LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Erkenschwick 7 7 0 0 21:5 16 21
    2 SC Peckeloh 8 5 2 1 13:4 9 17
    3 Lüner SV 7 4 2 1 18:8 10 14
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 7 4 2 1 23:18 5 14
    5 SV Mesum 7 4 1 2 12:9 3 13
    6 Hammer SpVg 7 3 2 2 16:14 2 11
    7 FC Preußen Espelkamp 8 3 2 3 20:19 1 11
    8 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 7 3 2 2 7:6 1 11
    9 TuS Hiltrup 8 2 4 2 13:9 4 10
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 8 3 0 5 14:18 -4 9
    11 SC Verl II 8 2 3 3 11:16 -5 9
    12 SV Rödinghausen II 7 2 1 4 14:17 -3 7
    13 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 8 1 2 5 9:19 -10 5
    14 TuS Haltern am See 7 1 0 6 7:18 -11 3
    15 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 8 0 1 7 8:26 -18 1
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Peckeloh 4 3 0 1 7:1 6 9
    2 Lüner SV 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
    3 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9
    4 SC Verl II 4 2 2 0 6:2 4 8
    5 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
    6 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
    7 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 2 0 2 12:11 1 6
    8 TuS Hiltrup 4 1 2 1 7:3 4 5
    9 Hammer SpVg 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    10 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 1 1 1 10:10 0 4
    11 SV Mesum 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
    12 TuS Haltern am See 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 3
    13 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1
    14 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1
    15 SV Rödinghausen II 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 4 0 0 13:2 11 12
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 4 3 1 0 13:8 5 10
    3 SV Mesum 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9
    4 SC Peckeloh 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
    5 SV Rödinghausen II 4 2 0 2 10:6 4 6
    6 Hammer SpVg 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 6
    7 Lüner SV 4 1 2 1 11:7 4 5
    8 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 5
    9 TuS Hiltrup 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
    10 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
    11 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
    12 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 3
    13 SC Verl II 4 0 1 3 5:14 -9 1
    14 TuS Haltern am See 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0
    15 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 0
    16 I.G. Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0