Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 67:29 | 38 | 68 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen II | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 68:42 | 26 | 54 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 65:43 | 22 | 53 |
5 | TuS Hiltrup | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 50 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:37 | 13 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | 26 | 39 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 35 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | 19 | 33 |
5 | SC Peckeloh | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 32 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 21 |
4 | TuS Hiltrup | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 21 |
5 | Delbrücker SC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 20 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 19 |
7 | Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
LR Ahlen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Herford
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Jöllenbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr |