Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 37 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 50:53 | -3 | 34 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 44:27 | 17 | 33 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50:46 | 4 | 29 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 18 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 13 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 15 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 |
7 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 14 |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 10.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 10.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr |