Rot Weiss Ahlen LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoFC Schalke 04 II LogoSV Rödinghausen LogoSV Lippstadt 08 LogoSC Preußen Münster Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoSC Wiedenbrück LogoFortuna Düsseldorf II LogoWuppertaler SV LogoBorussia Mönchengladbach II LogoSV Straelen LogoRot-Weiß Oberhausen Logo1. FC Bocholt Logo1. FC Köln II LogoSC Fortuna Köln LogoAlemannia Aachen Logo1. FC Düren Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Preußen Münster 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9
    2 SV Lippstadt 08 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9
    3 Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 2 1 0 11:2 9 7
    4 1. FC Düren 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
    5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7
    6 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7
    7 SV Rödinghausen 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6
    8 FC Schalke 04 II 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
    9 Wuppertaler SV 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4
    10 SC Wiedenbrück 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    12 Alemannia Aachen 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
    13 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1
    14 SC Fortuna Köln 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
    15 1. FC Köln II 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 1
    16 SV Straelen 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3 0
    17 1. FC Bocholt 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0
    18 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Preußen Münster 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
    2 1. FC Düren 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
    3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
    4 Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 1 1 0 9:1 8 4
    5 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
    6 SV Rödinghausen 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
    7 SV Lippstadt 08 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
    8 FC Schalke 04 II 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
    9 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
    10 Alemannia Aachen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
    11 Wuppertaler SV 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
    12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
    13 1. FC Bocholt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
    14 SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    15 SV Straelen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    16 1. FC Köln II 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
    17 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
    18 SC Fortuna Köln 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Lippstadt 08 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
    2 SC Wiedenbrück 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
    3 Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
    4 FC Schalke 04 II 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
    5 Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
    6 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
    7 SC Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    8 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    9 SV Rödinghausen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
    10 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
    11 1. FC Düren 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
    12 SC Fortuna Köln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
    13 Alemannia Aachen 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
    14 1. FC Köln II 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
    15 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
    16 SV Straelen 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
    17 1. FC Bocholt 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
    18 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 0