Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid LogoFSV Werdohl LogoSV Hüsten 09 LogoSV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen LogoSC Obersprockhövel LogoSC Berchum-Garenfeld LogoBSV Menden LogoVSV Wenden LogoSV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn LogoSpVg Olpe LogoTSV Weißtal LogoVfL Bad Berleburg LogoTuS Langenholthausen LogoFC Arpe/Wormbach LogoSV Brilon LogoSV 04 Attendorn LogoSC Drolshagen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Obersprockhövel 6 5 1 0 19:5 14 16
    2 SpVg Olpe 6 5 0 1 14:8 6 15
    3 TuS Langenholthausen 6 4 0 2 17:10 7 12
    4 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 7 3 3 1 21:16 5 12
    5 BSV Menden 6 3 2 1 14:5 9 11
    6 Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid 7 3 1 3 14:14 0 10
    7 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 6 2 2 2 11:14 -3 8
    8 FC Arpe/Wormbach 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 7
    9 SV Hüsten 09 7 2 1 4 14:15 -1 7
    10 SV 04 Attendorn 7 2 1 4 11:19 -8 7
    11 SC Drolshagen 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6
    12 SV Brilon 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5
    13 TSV Weißtal 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5
    14 SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 6 0 4 2 10:14 -4 4
    15 VSV Wenden 6 0 4 2 8:16 -8 4
    16 VfL Bad Berleburg 6 1 0 5 5:19 -14 3
    17 FSV Werdohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BSV Menden 3 3 0 0 10:0 10 9
    2 SC Obersprockhövel 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9
    3 SpVg Olpe 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9
    4 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 4 2 2 0 12:9 3 8
    5 Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7
    6 FC Arpe/Wormbach 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7
    7 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 7
    8 TuS Langenholthausen 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
    9 SV 04 Attendorn 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
    10 SV Brilon 3 1 2 0 4:1 3 5
    11 SC Drolshagen 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 3 0 3 0 6:6 0 3
    13 SV Hüsten 09 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    14 VfL Bad Berleburg 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
    15 TSV Weißtal 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
    16 VSV Wenden 2 0 1 1 4:10 -6 1
    17 FSV Werdohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Obersprockhövel 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    2 TuS Langenholthausen 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
    3 SpVg Olpe 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
    4 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 3 1 1 1 9:7 2 4
    5 SV Hüsten 09 4 1 1 2 8:8 0 4
    6 TSV Weißtal 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4
    7 SC Drolshagen 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
    8 VSV Wenden 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 3
    9 Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    10 BSV Menden 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
    11 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
    13 SV 04 Attendorn 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 1
    14 FSV Werdohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 FC Arpe/Wormbach 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
    16 SV Brilon 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0
    17 VfL Bad Berleburg 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 0