Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 24. Oktober 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:4 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2008 | ||||
2:0 | 15:00 | |||
1:1 | 15:00 | |||
4:0 | 15:00 | |||
0:2 | 15:00 | |||
4:1 | 15:00 | |||
0:4 | 15:00 | |||
2:1 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 30 |
2 | Preußen Espelkamp | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 22 |
3 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 21 |
4 | SV Spexard | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 11 | 21 |
5 | Arminia Bielefeld III | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 |
6 | SV Avenwedde | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 |
7 | VfL Theesen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 17 |
8 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 15 |
9 | TuS Tengern | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 15 |
10 | Union Minden | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 14 |
11 | SC Verl II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 12 |
12 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
13 | SC Herford | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 |
14 | Freie Turnerschaft Dützen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 |
15 | RSV Barntrup | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | 6 |
16 | SC Peckeloh | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Avenwedde | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 |
2 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 |
3 | SV Spexard | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 13 |
4 | VfL Theesen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 |
5 | TuS Tengern | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 |
6 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 10 |
7 | Arminia Bielefeld III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 |
8 | Preußen Espelkamp | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 |
9 | SC Verl II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 8 |
10 | SC Herford | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 |
11 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Union Minden | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 |
13 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
14 | RSV Barntrup | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 3 |
15 | SC Peckeloh | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | 2 |
16 | Freie Turnerschaft Dützen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 15 |
2 | Preußen Espelkamp | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Arminia Bielefeld III | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 |
4 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 |
5 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 |
6 | SV Spexard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Union Minden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 |
8 | Freie Turnerschaft Dützen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 |
9 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
10 | VfL Theesen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 5 |
11 | SC Herford | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 |
11 | SC Verl II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 |
13 | SV Avenwedde | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 |
14 | TuS Tengern | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 4 |
15 | SC Peckeloh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 3 |
15 | RSV Barntrup | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 |