Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | H |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 13. August
15:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
02 | A |
VfL Rhede
Mittwoch, 16. August
19:30
|
4:1 | 0 |
03 | H |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20. August
15:30
|
3:0 | 0 |
04 | A |
VfL Repelen
Sonntag, 27. August
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
05 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Samstag, 02. September
17:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 10. September
15:30
|
0:2 | 0 |
07 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 17. September
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
08 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 24. September
15:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
09 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
15:00
|
7:2 | 0 |
10 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
15:30
|
3:2 | 0 |
11 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
15:00
|
11:1 | 0 |
12 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
15:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
13 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Samstag, 28. Oktober
18:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
14 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 05. November
15:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
15 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 12. November
14:30
|
3:1 | 0 |
16 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 19. November
15:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
17 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
18 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 04. Februar
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
22 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 04. März
15:30
|
0:1 | 0 |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 11. März
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
20 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Mittwoch, 14. März
19:30
|
5:0 | 0 |
24 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 18. März
15:30
|
1:4 | 0 |
21 | H |
VfL Repelen
Mittwoch, 21. März
19:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 25. März
15:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
26 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Donnerstag, 29. März
19:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
19 | H |
VfL Rhede
Montag, 02. April
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
27 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 08. April
15:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
28 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 15. April
15:30
|
1:2 | 0 |
29 | A |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 22. April
15:00
|
9:0 | 0 |
30 | H |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 29. April
15:30
|
3:5 | 0 |
31 | A |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 06. Mai
15:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
32 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 13. Mai
15:30
|
3:5 | 0 |
33 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 27. Mai
15:30
|
3:1 | 0 |
34 | H |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 03. Juni
15:00
|
0:7 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | H |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 13. August
15:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
03 | H |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20. August
15:30
|
3:0 | 0 |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 10. September
15:30
|
0:2 | 0 |
08 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 24. September
15:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
10 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
15:30
|
3:2 | 0 |
12 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
15:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
14 | H |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 05. November
15:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
16 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 19. November
15:00
|
0:2 | 0 |
22 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 04. März
15:30
|
0:1 | 0 |
24 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 18. März
15:30
|
1:4 | 0 |
21 | H |
VfL Repelen
Mittwoch, 21. März
19:30
|
1:0 | 0 |
26 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Donnerstag, 29. März
19:30
|
0:3 | 0 |
19 | H |
VfL Rhede
Montag, 02. April
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
28 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 15. April
15:30
|
1:2 | 0 |
30 | H |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 29. April
15:30
|
3:5 | 0 |
32 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 13. Mai
15:30
|
3:5 | 0 |
34 | H |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 03. Juni
15:00
|
0:7 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | A |
VfL Rhede
Mittwoch, 16. August
19:30
|
4:1 | 0 |
04 | A |
VfL Repelen
Sonntag, 27. August
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
05 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Samstag, 02. September
17:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
07 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 17. September
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
09 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
15:00
|
7:2 | 0 |
11 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
15:00
|
11:1 | 0 |
13 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Samstag, 28. Oktober
18:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
15 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 12. November
14:30
|
3:1 | 0 |
17 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
18 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 04. Februar
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
23 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 11. März
15:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
20 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Mittwoch, 14. März
19:30
|
5:0 | 0 |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 25. März
15:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
27 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 08. April
15:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
29 | A |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 22. April
15:00
|
9:0 | 0 |
31 | A |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 06. Mai
15:00
|
4:1 | 0 |
33 | A |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 27. Mai
15:30
|
3:1 | 0 |